Season Schedule 2019-2020

Click a header to sort the schedule.
Please note that all times are in 24 hour format.

Last updated March 11, 2020.
Arena Day Date Time Division Visitors Home Score
PPK Thurs 20191003Oct 3, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Thurs 20191003Oct 3, 2019 18:15 U14/16 IG Wealth CWS 6 – 4
PPK Thurs 20191003Oct 3, 2019 19:15 U19/18+ King Sportswear Skaters Edge 7 – 4
PPK Thurs 20191003Oct 3, 2019 20:15 U19/18+ West Ferris Grecos 10 – 6
WF Sat 20191005Oct 5, 2019 07:00 U10 Rep      
WF Sat 20191005Oct 5, 2019 08:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sat 20191005Oct 5, 2019 09:00 U12 & U14 Rep shared      
WF Sun 20191006Oct 6, 2019 16:00 U12 Shriners Active Running 3 – 3
WF Sun 20191006Oct 6, 2019 17:00 U14/16 Elks IG Wealth 3 – 2
WF Sun 20191006Oct 6, 2019 18:00 U19/18+ Grecos Skaters Edge 5 – 6
WF Sun 20191006Oct 6, 2019 19:00 U19/18+ King Sportswear West Ferris 3 – 8
PPK Tues 20191008Oct 8, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO  
PPK Tues 20191008Oct 8, 2019 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running  
PPK Tues 20191008Oct 8, 2019 19:15 U14/16 CWS Elks 2 – 6
PPK Thurs 20191010Oct 10, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Thurs 20191010Oct 10, 2019 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running 6 – 7
PPK Thurs 20191010Oct 10, 2019 19:15 U14/16 IG Wealth CWS  
PPK Thurs 20191010Oct 10, 2019 20:15 U19/18+ Skaters Edge West Ferris 8 – 1
PPK Tues 20191015Oct 15, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO  
PPK Tues 20191015Oct 15, 2019 18:15 U12 Active Running Shriners 5 – 6
PPK Tues 20191015Oct 15, 2019 19:15 U14/16 IG Wealth Elks 4 – 6
PPK Thurs 20191017Oct 17, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Thurs 20191017Oct 17, 2019 18:15 U14/16 Elks CWS 3 – 7
PPK Thurs 20191017Oct 17, 2019 19:15 U19/18+ Skaters Edge Grecos 9 – 5
PPK Thurs 20191017Oct 17, 2019 20:15 U19/18+ West Ferris King Sportswear 4 – 7
WF Sat 20191019Oct 19, 2019 07:00 U14 Rep      
WF Sat 20191019Oct 19, 2019 08:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sat 20191019Oct 19, 2019 09:00 U10 & U12 Rep shared      
PPD Sat 20191019Oct 19, 2019 13:00 U8 – LTS      
WF Sun 20191020Oct 20, 2019 16:00 U12 Shriners Active Running 7 – 9
WF Sun 20191020Oct 20, 2019 17:00 U14/16 IG Wealth CWS 1 – 4
WF Sun 20191020Oct 20, 2019 18:00 U19/18+ Grecos West Ferris 5 – 3
WF Sun 20191020Oct 20, 2019 19:00 U19/18+ Skaters Edge King Sportswear 4 – 3
PPK Tues 20191022Oct 22, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO  
PPK Tues 20191022Oct 22, 2019 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running  
PPK Tues 20191022Oct 22, 2019 19:15 U14/16 IG Wealth Elks  
PPK Thurs 20191024Oct 24, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Thurs 20191024Oct 24, 2019 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running 4 – 4
PPK Thurs 20191024Oct 24, 2019 19:15 U14/16 CWS Elks 6 – 2
PPK Thurs 20191024Oct 24, 2019 20:15 U19/18+ King Sportswear Grecos 4 – 3
WF Sat 20191026Oct 26, 2019 08:00 U12 Rep      
WF Sat 20191026Oct 26, 2019 09:00 U14 Rep      
PPD Sat 20191026Oct 26, 2019 13:00 U16 Rep      
PPD Sat 20191026Oct 26, 2019 14:00 U16 Rep      
PPD Sat 20191026Oct 26, 2019 15:00 U8 – LTS      
WF Sun 20191027Oct 27, 2019 16:00 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO  
WF Sun 20191027Oct 27, 2019 17:00 U12 Active Running Shriners 1 – 1
WF Sun 20191027Oct 27, 2019 18:00 U14/16 CWS IG Wealth 6 – 2
WF Sun 20191027Oct 27, 2019 19:00 U19/18+ West Ferris Skaters Edge 5 – 6
PPK Tues 20191029Oct 29, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Tues 20191029Oct 29, 2019 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running 8 – 7
PPK Tues 20191029Oct 29, 2019 19:15 U14/16 IG Wealth Elks 7 – 4
WF Sat 20191102Nov 2, 2019 08:00 U10 Rep      
WF Sat 20191102Nov 2, 2019 09:00
U12 & U14 Rep shared
     
PPD Sat 20191102Nov 2, 2019 13:00 U8 – LTS      
WF Sun 20191103Nov 3, 2019 16:00 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO  
WF Sun 20191103Nov 3, 2019 17:00 U14/16 Elks CWS 2 – 2
WF Sun 20191103Nov 3, 2019 18:00 U19/18+ Grecos Skaters Edge 4 – 4
WF Sun 20191103Nov 3, 2019 19:00 U19/18+ King Sportswear West Ferris 8 – 3
PPK Tues 20191105Nov 5, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Tues 20191105Nov 5, 2019 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running  
PPK Tues 20191105Nov 5, 2019 19:15 U14/16 IG Wealth CWS 3 – 4
PPK Thurs 20191107Nov 7, 2019 17:15 U12 Shriners Active Running 5 – 4
PPK Thurs 20191107Nov 7, 2019 18:15 U14/16 Elks IG Wealth 5 – 3
PPK Thurs 20191107Nov 7, 2019 19:15 U19/18+ Skaters Edge West Ferris 5 – 0
PPK Thurs 20191107Nov 7, 2019 20:15 U19/18+ Grecos King Sportswear 9 – 4
WF Sat 20191109Nov 9, 2019 07:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sun 20191110Nov 10, 2019 19:00 U14 Rep      
PPK Tues 20191112Nov 12, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO  
PPK Tues 20191112Nov 12, 2019 18:15 U12 Active Running Shriners 4 – 2
PPK Tues 20191112Nov 12, 2019 19:15 U14/16 Elks CWS  
PPK Thurs 20191114Nov 14, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Thurs 20191114Nov 14, 2019 18:15 U14/16 IG Wealth CWS  
PPK Thurs 20191114Nov 14, 2019 19:15 U19/18+ Skaters Edge Grecos 6 – 8
PPK Thurs 20191114Nov 14, 2019 20:15 U19/18+ West Ferris King Sportswear 0 – 6
WF Sat 20191116Nov 16, 2019 08:00 U14 Rep      
WF Sat 20191116Nov 16, 2019 09:00
U10 & U12 Rep shared
     
PPD Sat 20191116Nov 16, 2019 13:00 U8 – LTS      
WF Sun 20191117Nov 17, 2019 16:00 U12 Shriners Active Running 3 – 3
WF Sun 20191117Nov 17, 2019 17:00 U14/16 IG Wealth Elks 0 – 0
WF Sun 20191117Nov 17, 2019 18:00 U19/18+ Grecos West Ferris 7 – 5
WF Sun 20191117Nov 17, 2019 19:00 U19/18+ Skaters Edge King Sportswear 0 – 1
PPK Tues 20191119Nov 19, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO  
PPK Tues 20191119Nov 19, 2019 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running  
PPK Tues 20191119Nov 19, 2019 19:15 U14/16 Elks CWS 3 – 7
PPK Thurs 20191121Nov 21, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Thurs 20191121Nov 21, 2019 18:15 U14/16 IG Wealth CWS 1 – 4
PPK Thurs 20191121Nov 21, 2019 19:15 U19/18+ King Sportswear Grecos 7 – 4
PPK Thurs 20191121Nov 21, 2019 20:15 U19/18+ West Ferris Skaters Edge 4 – 5
PPD Sat 20191123Nov 23, 2019 14:00 U8 – LTS      
PPD Sat 20191123Nov 23, 2019 15:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sun 20191124Nov 24, 2019 16:00 U12 Shriners Active Running 5 – 9
WF Sun 20191124Nov 24, 2019 17:00 U14/16 Elks IG Wealth 5 – 2
WF Sun 20191124Nov 24, 2019 18:00 U19/18+ King Sportswear Skaters Edge 4 – 3
WF Sun 20191124Nov 24, 2019 19:00 U19/18+ West Ferris Grecos 2 – 8
PPK Tues 20191126Nov 26, 2019 17:15 U14/16 CWS Elks 4 – 3
PPK Tues 20191126Nov 26, 2019 18:15 U19/18+ Grecos Skaters Edge 1 – 4
PPK Tues 20191126Nov 26, 2019 19:15 U19/18+ King Sportswear West Ferris 4 – 2
PPK Thurs 20191128Nov 28, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO  
PPK Thurs 20191128Nov 28, 2019 18:15 U14/16 CWS IG Wealth 4 – 1
PPK Thurs 20191128Nov 28, 2019 19:15 U19/18+ Skaters Edge West Ferris 7 – 3
PPK Thurs 20191128Nov 28, 2019 20:15 U19/18+ Grecos King Sportswear 7 – 3
WF Sat 20191130Nov 30, 2019 07:00
U12 & U14 Rep shared
     
WF Sun 20191201Dec 1, 2019 16:00 U12 Shriners Active Running 9 – 6
WF Sun 20191201Dec 1, 2019 17:00 U14/16 Elks IG Wealth 6 – 7
WF Sun 20191201Dec 1, 2019 18:00 U19/18+ Grecos Skaters Edge 3 – 7
WF Sun 20191201Dec 1, 2019 19:00 U19/18+ King Sportswear West Ferris 8 – 6
PPK Tues 20191203Dec 3, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Tues 20191203Dec 3, 2019 18:15 U12 Active Running Shriners 9 – 2
PPK Tues 20191203Dec 3, 2019 19:15 U14/16 CWS Elks 5 – 2
PPK Thurs 20191205Dec 5, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO  
PPK Thurs 20191205Dec 5, 2019 18:15 U14/16 CWS IG Wealth 3 – 6
PPK Thurs 20191205Dec 5, 2019 19:15 U19/18+ West Ferris Grecos 3 – 6
PPK Thurs 20191205Dec 5, 2019 20:15 U19/18+ King Sportswear Skaters Edge 5 – 10
WF Sat 20191207Dec 7, 2019 07:00 U12 Rep      
WF Sat 20191207Dec 7, 2019 08:00 U14 Rep      
WF Sat 20191207Dec 7, 2019 09:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sat 20191207Dec 7, 2019 13:00 U10 Rep      
PPD Sat 20191207Dec 7, 2019 14:00 U8 – LTS      
WF Sun 20191208Dec 8, 2019 16:00 U12 Shriners Active Running 6 – 2
WF Sun 20191208Dec 8, 2019 17:00 U14/16 IG Wealth Elks 4 – 2
WF Sun 20191208Dec 8, 2019 18:00 U19/18+ Grecos King Sportswear 7 – 4
WF Sun 20191208Dec 8, 2019 19:00 U19/18+ Skaters Edge West Ferris 7 – 2
PPK Tues 20191210Dec 10, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Tues 20191210Dec 10, 2019 18:15 U12 Active Running Shriners 0 – 4
PPK Tues 20191210Dec 10, 2019 19:15 U14/16 Elks CWS 5 – 3
PPK Thurs 20191212Dec 12, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO  
PPK Thurs 20191212Dec 12, 2019 18:15 U14/16 IG Wealth CWS 8 – 1
PPK Thurs 20191212Dec 12, 2019 19:15 U19/18+ Skaters Edge King Sportswear 10 – 7
PPK Thurs 20191212Dec 12, 2019 20:15 U19/18+ Grecos West Ferris 8 – 4
WF Sat 20191214Dec 14, 2019 09:00
U12 & U14 Rep shared
     
PPD Sat 20191214Dec 14, 2019 13:00 U10 Rep      
WF Sun 20191215Dec 15, 2019 16:00 U8 – LTS      
WF Sun 20191215Dec 15, 2019 17:00 X-mas Skate      
WF Sun 20191215Dec 15, 2019 18:00 X-mas Skate      
WF Sun 20191215Dec 15, 2019 19:00 U14/16 Elks IG Wealth 5 – 10
PPK Tues 20191217Dec 17, 2019 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Tues 20191217Dec 17, 2019 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running 5 – 5
PPK Tues 20191217Dec 17, 2019 19:15 U14/16 CWS Elks 6 – 4
PPK Thurs 20191219Dec 19, 2019 17:15 U12 Active Running Shriners 3 – 3
PPK Thurs 20191219Dec 19, 2019 18:15 U14/16 CWS IG Wealth 3 – 3
PPK Thurs 20191219Dec 19, 2019 19:15 U19/18+ Skaters Edge Grecos 14 – 6
PPK Thurs 20191219Dec 19, 2019 20:15 U19/18+ West Ferris King Sportswear 2 – 7
PPD Sat 20191221Dec 21, 2019 07:00 U12 Rep      
PPD Sat 20191221Dec 21, 2019 08:00 U14 Rep      
PPD Sat 20191221Dec 21, 2019 09:00 U10 Rep      
PPD Sat 20191221Dec 21, 2019 13:00 U8 – LTS      
WF Sun 20191222Dec 22, 2019 16:00 U16 Rep      
PPD Sun 20191229Dec 29, 2019 14:00 U16 Rep      
PPD Sun 20191229Dec 29, 2019 15:00 U16 Rep      
PPK Mon 20191230Dec 30, 2019 18:15 U16 Rep      
WF Sat 2020-01-04January 4, 2020 09:00 U10 Rep      
PPK Tues 2020-01-07January 7, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO  
PPK Tues 2020-01-07January 7, 2020 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running  
PPK Tues 2020-01-07January 7, 2020 19:15 U14/16 IG Wealth Elks 6 – 1
PPK Thurs 2020-01-09January 9, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT 1 – 8
PPK Thurs 2020-01-09January 9, 2020 18:15 U14/16 Elks CWS 3 – 3
PPK Thurs 2020-01-09January 9, 2020 19:15 U19/18+ West Ferris Skaters Edge 6 – 6
PPK Thurs 2020-01-09January 9, 2020 20:15 U19/18+ King Sportswear Grecos 5 – 3
WF Sat 2020-01-11January 11, 2020 08:00 U14 Rep      
WF Sat 2020-01-11January 11, 2020 09:00 U12 Rep      
PPD Sat 2020-01-11January 11, 2020 13:00 U16 Rep      
PPD Sat 2020-01-11January 11, 2020 14:00 U8 – LTS      
WF Sun 2020-01-12January 12, 2020 16:00 U12 Active Running Shriners  
WF Sun 2020-01-12January 12, 2020 17:00 U14/16 IG Wealth CWS 2 – 6
WF Sun 2020-01-12January 12, 2020 18:00 U19/18+ Grecos Skaters Edge 2 – 6
WF Sun 2020-01-12January 12, 2020 19:00 U19/18+ King Sportswear West Ferris 7 – 3
PPK Tues 2020-01-14January 14, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO 7 – 11
PPK Tues 2020-01-14January 14, 2020 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running 3 – 12
PPK Tues 2020-01-14January 14, 2020 19:15 U14/16 Elks IG Wealth 3 – 2
PPK Thurs 2020-01-16January 16, 2020 17:15 U12 Active Running Shriners 3 – 4
PPK Thurs 2020-01-16January 16, 2020 18:15 U14/16 CWS Elks 9 – 6
PPK Thurs 2020-01-16January 16, 2020 19:15 U19/18+ West Ferris Grecos 7 – 4
PPK Thurs 2020-01-16January 16, 2020 20:15 U19/18+ King Sportswear Skaters Edge 3 – 6
WF Sat 2020-01-18January 18, 2020 07:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sat 2020-01-18January 18, 2020 08:00 U10 & U12 Rep shared      
WF Sat 2020-01-18January 18, 2020 09:00 U14 Rep      
PPD Sat 2020-01-18January 18, 2020 13:00 U8 – LTS      
WF Sun 2020-01-19January 19, 2020 07:00 U19 Rep      
WF Sun 2020-01-19January 19, 2020 16:00 U8 – LTS EAST WEST  
WF Sun 2020-01-19January 19, 2020 17:00 U10 WEST EAST  
WF Sun 2020-01-19January 19, 2020 18:00 U12 EAST WEST 2 – 2
WF Sun 2020-01-19January 19, 2020 19:00 U14/16 WEST EAST 2 – 8
WF Sun 2020-01-19January 19, 2020 20:00 U19/18+ EAST WEST  
PPK Tues 2020-01-21January 21, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Tues 2020-01-21January 21, 2020 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running 6 – 7
PPK Tues 2020-01-21January 21, 2020 19:15 U14/16 CWS IG Wealth 5 – 8
PPK Thurs 2020-01-23January 23, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO 4 – 5
PPK Thurs 2020-01-23January 23, 2020 18:15 U14/16 IG Wealth Elks 7 – 1
PPK Thurs 2020-01-23January 23, 2020 19:15 U19/18+ Grecos King Sportswear 6 – 4
PPK Thurs 2020-01-23January 23, 2020 20:15 U19/18+ Skaters Edge West Ferris 0 – 1
WF Sat 2020-01-25January 25, 2020 08:00 U12 Rep      
WF Sat 2020-01-25January 25, 2020 09:00 U14 Rep      
PPD Sat 2020-01-25January 25, 2020 13:00 U8 – LTS      
PPD Sat 2020-01-25January 25, 2020 14:00 U16 Rep      
PPD Sat 2020-01-25January 25, 2020 15:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sun 2020-01-26January 26, 2020 16:00 U12 Active Running Shriners  
WF Sun 2020-01-26January 26, 2020 17:00 U14/16 Elks CWS 7 – 7
WF Sun 2020-01-26January 26, 2020 18:00 U19/18+ Skaters Edge King Sportswear 9 – 3
WF Sun 2020-01-26January 26, 2020 19:00 U19/18+ Grecos West Ferris 8 – 3
PPK Tues 2020-01-28January 28, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT 5 – 4
PPK Tues 2020-01-28January 28, 2020 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running 7 – 2
PPK Tues 2020-01-28January 28, 2020 19:15 U14/16 IG Wealth CWS 3 – 3
PPK Thurs 2020-01-30January 30, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO 7 – 3
PPK Thurs 2020-01-30January 30, 2020 18:15 U14/16 Elks IG Wealth 0 – 3
PPK Thurs 2020-01-30January 30, 2020 19:15 U19/18+ Skaters Edge Grecos 0 – 0
PPK Thurs 2020-01-30January 30, 2020 20:15 U19/18+ West Ferris King Sportswear 1 – 5
WF Sat 2020-02-01February 1, 2020 07:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sat 2020-02-01February 1, 2020 08:00 U12 & U14 Rep shared      
WF Sat 2020-02-01February 1, 2020 09:00 U10 Rep      
PPD Sat 2020-02-01February 1, 2020 13:00 U8 – LTS      
WF Sun 2020-02-02February 2, 2020 15:00 U19 Rep      
WF Sun 2020-02-02February 2, 2020 16:00 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT 8 – 8
WF Sun 2020-02-02February 2, 2020 17:00 U14/16 CWS Elks 4 – 2
WF Sun 2020-02-02February 2, 2020 18:00 U19/18+ West Ferris Skaters Edge 2 – 6
WF Sun 2020-02-02February 2, 2020 19:00 U19/18+ King Sportswear Grecos 4 – 6
PPK Tues 2020-02-04February 4, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO  
PPK Tues 2020-02-04February 4, 2020 18:15 U12 Active Running Shriners 4 – 5
PPK Tues 2020-02-04February 4, 2020 19:15 U14/16 CWS IG Wealth 7 – 5
PPK Tues 2020-02-11February 11, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT 4 – 7
PPK Tues 2020-02-11February 11, 2020 18:15 U12 Shriners Active Running 7 – 8
PPK Tues 2020-02-11February 11, 2020 19:15 U14/16 IG Wealth Elks 5 – 6
PPK Thurs 2020-02-13February 13, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO 15 – 8
PPK Thurs 2020-02-13February 13, 2020 18:15 U14/16 Elks CWS 4 – 4
PPK Thurs 2020-02-13February 13, 2020 19:15 U19/18+ Grecos Skaters Edge 0 – 1
PPK Thurs 2020-02-13February 13, 2020 20:15 U19/18+ King Sportswear West Ferris 4 – 5
WF Sat 2020-02-15February 15, 2020 15:00 Goalie Clinic      
WF Sat 2020-02-15February 15, 2020 16:00 Goalie Clinic      
PPK Tues 2020-02-18February 18, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT 4 – 7
PPK Tues 2020-02-18February 18, 2020 18:15 U12 Active Running Shriners 2 – 6
PPK Tues 2020-02-18February 18, 2020 19:15 U14/16 IG Wealth CWS 4 – 4
PPK Thurs 2020-02-20February 20, 2020 17:15 U12 Shriners Active Running  
PPK Thurs 2020-02-20February 20, 2020 18:15 U14/16 Elks IG Wealth 5 – 4
PPK Thurs 2020-02-20February 20, 2020 19:15 U19/18+ West Ferris Grecos 5 – 8
PPK Thurs 2020-02-20February 20, 2020 20:15 U19/18+ King Sportswear Skaters Edge 1 – 0
WF Sat 2020-02-22February 22, 2020 07:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sat 2020-02-22February 22, 2020 08:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sat 2020-02-22February 22, 2020 09:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sun 2020-02-23February 23, 2020 19:00 U14 Rep      
PPK Tues 2020-02-25February 25, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO 12 – 3
PPK Tues 2020-02-25February 25, 2020 18:15 U12 Active Running Shriners 3 – 9
PPK Tues 2020-02-25February 25, 2020 19:15 U14/16 CWS Elks 7 – 4
PPK Thurs 2020-02-27February 27, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Thurs 2020-02-27February 27, 2020 18:15 U14/16 CWS IG Wealth 3 – 7
PPK Thurs 2020-02-27February 27, 2020 19:15 U19/18+ Grecos King Sportswear 0 – 1
PPK Thurs 2020-02-27February 27, 2020 20:15 U19/18+ Skaters Edge West Ferris 5 – 9
WF Sat 2020-02-29February 29, 2020 08:00 U10 & U12 Rep shared      
WF Sat 2020-02-29February 29, 2020 09:00 U14 Rep      
PPD Sat 2020-02-29February 29, 2020 13:00 U8 – LTS      
PPD Sat 2020-02-29February 29, 2020 14:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sun 2020-03-01March 1, 2020 16:00 U12 Shriners Active Running 7 – 8
WF Sun 2020-03-01March 1, 2020 17:00 U14/16 IG Wealth Elks 5 – 5
WF Sun 2020-03-01March 1, 2020 18:00 U19/18+ Skaters Edge King Sportswear 6 – 2
WF Sun 2020-03-01March 1, 2020 19:00 U19/18+ Grecos West Ferris 9 – 0
PPK Tues 2020-03-03March 3, 2020 17:15 U10 Tims OTT Tims TO 12 – 4
PPK Tues 2020-03-03March 3, 2020 18:15 U12 Active Running Shriners  
PPK Tues 2020-03-03March 3, 2020 19:15 U14/16 Elks CWS 1 – 4
PPK Thurs 2020-03-05March 5, 2020 17:15 U12 Shriners Active Running  
PPK Thurs 2020-03-05March 5, 2020 18:15 U14/16 IG Wealth CWS  
PPK Thurs 2020-03-05March 5, 2020 19:15 U19/18+ Skaters Edge Grecos  
PPK Thurs 2020-03-05March 5, 2020 20:15 U19/18+ West Ferris King Sportswear  
WF Sat 2020-03-07March 7, 2020 07:00 U12 Rep      
PPD Sat 2020-03-07March 7, 2020 13:00 U8 – LTS      
PPD Sat 2020-03-07March 7, 2020 14:00 U16 Rep      
PPD Sat 2020-03-07March 7, 2020 15:00 U16 Rep      
WF Sun 2020-03-08March 8, 2020 16:00 U12 quarters Active Running Shriners 3 – 1
WF Sun 2020-03-08March 8, 2020 17:00 U10 quarters Tims TO Tims OTT 6 – 10
WF Sun 2020-03-08March 8, 2020 18:00 Semi U19/18+ King Sportswear Skaters Edge 1 – 3
WF Sun 2020-03-08March 8, 2020 19:00 Semi U19/18+ West Ferris Grecos 3 – 6
PPK Sun 2020-03-08March 8, 2020 19:15 U14 Rep      
PPK Tues 2020-03-10March 10, 2020 17:15 Semi U10 Tims OTT Tims TO 10 – 6
PPK Tues 2020-03-10March 10, 2020 18:15 Semi U12 Shriners Active Running 1 – 2
PPK Tues 2020-03-10March 10, 2020 19:15 Semi U14/16 IG Wealth Elks 4 – 6
PPK Thurs 2020-03-12March 12, 2020 17:15 Finals U10 Tims TO Tims OTT  
PPK Thurs 2020-03-12March 12, 2020 18:15 Finals U12 Shriners Active Running  
PPK Thurs 2020-03-12March 12, 2020 19:15 Finals U14/16 Elks CWS  
PPK Thurs 2020-03-12March 12, 2020 20:15 Finals U19/18+ Grecos Skaters Edge  
WF Sat 2020-03-14March 14, 2020 09:00 U16 Rep CANCELLED CANCELLED  
WF Sun 2020-03-15March 15, 2020 13:00 Bunnies Practice CANCELLED CANCELLED  
WF Sun 2020-03-15March 15, 2020 14:00 U10 Rep CANCELLED CANCELLED  
PPK Sun 2020-03-15March 15, 2020 15:15 U16 Rep CANCELLED CANCELLED  
PPK Sun 2020-03-15March 15, 2020 16:15 U16 Rep CANCELLED CANCELLED  
PPD Mon 2020-03-16March 16, 2020 18:00 U16 Rep CANCELLED CANCELLED  
PPD Mon 2020-03-16March 16, 2020 19:00 U16 Rep CANCELLED CANCELLED  
WF Sun 2020-03-22March 22, 2020 13:00 Bunnies Practice CANCELLED CANCELLED  
WF Sun 2020-03-22March 22, 2020 18:00 U10 Rep CANCELLED CANCELLED  
PPK Sun 2020-03-22March 22, 2020 19:15 U19 Rep CANCELLED CANCELLED  
WF Tues 2020-03-24March 24, 2020 16:00 U19 Rep CANCELLED CANCELLED  
PPK Tues 2020-03-24March 24, 2020 19:15 U14 Rep CANCELLED CANCELLED  
PPK Tues 2020-04-07April 7, 2020 17:15   2020-2021 Tryouts    
PPK Tues 2020-04-07April 7, 2020 18:15   2020-2021 Tryouts    
PPK Tues 2020-04-07April 7, 2020 19:15   2020-2021 Tryouts    
PPK Tues 2020-04-14April 14, 2020 17:15   2020-2021 Tryouts    
PPK Tues 2020-04-14April 14, 2020 18:15   2020-2021 Tryouts    
PPK Tues 2020-04-14April 14, 2020 19:15   2020-2021 Tryouts    
PPK Tues 2020-04-21April 21, 2020 17:15   2020-2021 Tryouts    
PPK Tues 2020-04-21April 21, 2020 18:15   2020-2021 Tryouts    
PPK Tues 2020-04-21April 21, 2020 19:15   2020-2021 Tryouts    
PPK Tues 2020-04-28April 28, 2020 17:15   2020-2021 Tryouts    
PPK Tues 2020-04-28April 28, 2020 18:15   2020-2021 Tryouts    
PPK Tues 2020-04-28April 28, 2020 19:15   2020-2021 Tryouts    

Click an arena for google map directions:
PPD – Pete Palangio Demarco
PPK – Pete Palangio Kelly
WF – Sam Jacks Arena