Schedule 2024
March – April
Schedule last updated March 21, 2023. All ice times are shown in 24 hour format. Click a header to sort the schedule.
Arena | Day | Date | Time | Division | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WF | Saturday | 03/02/2024 | 09:00 | U12 Rep | Practice | |
PPD | Saturday | 03/02/2024 | 13:00 | Fun 3 Dev Team | Practice | |
WF | Sunday | 03/03/2024 | 16:00 | Fun 3 | Practice | |
WF | Sunday | 03/03/2024 | 17:00 | U12-U14 | Purple | Lefebvres Quack Attack |
WF | Sunday | 03/03/2024 | 18:00 | U16 | Active Running | Lefebvres Mighty Ducks |
WF | Sunday | 03/03/2024 | 19:00 | U19-18plus | Grecos | Source for Sports – Red |
WF | Sunday | 03/03/2024 | 20:00 | Pecore | Scrimmage | |
PPK | Tuesday | 03/05/2024 | 17:15 | Fun 1-2 | Conditioning | |
PPK | Tuesday | 03/05/2024 | 18:15 | Fun 3 | Shriners | Tim Hortons |
PPK | Tuesday | 03/05/2024 | 19:15 | U19-18plus | Source for Sports – Black | West Ferris 63s |
PPK | Thursday | 03/07/2024 | 17:15 | U12-U14 | Lefebvres Quack Attack | Purple |
PPK | Thursday | 03/07/2024 | 18:15 | U16 | Active Running | Lefebvres Mighty Ducks |
PPK | Thursday | 03/07/2024 | 19:15 | U19-18plus | 3rd Place | 4th Place |
PPK | Thursday | 03/07/2024 | 20:15 | U19-18plus | 1st Place | 2nd Place |
WF | Sunday | 03/17/2024 | 18:00 | U12 Rep | Practice | |
WF | Sunday | 03/17/2024 | 19:00 | Pecore | Scrimmage | |
WF | Sunday | 03/17/2024 | 20:00 | U19-18plus | Scrimmage | |
PPK | Tuesday | 03/19/2024 | 17:15 | Fun 3 | Tim Hortons | Shriners |
PPK | Tuesday | 03/19/2024 | 18:15 | U12-U14 | Purple | Lefebvres Quack Attack |
PPK | Tuesday | 03/19/2024 | 19:15 | U16 | Lefebvres Mighty Ducks | Active Running |
PPD | Thursday | 03/21/2024 | 20:15 | U19-18plus | Scrimmage | |
PPD | Saturday | 03/23/2024 | 13:00 | U12 Rep | Practice | |
PPD | Saturday | 03/23/2024 | 14:00 | U12 Rep | Practice | |
PPK | Tuesday | 03/26/2024 | 17:15 | Fun 3 | Shriners | Tim Hortons |
PPK | Tuesday | 03/26/2024 | 18:15 | U12-U14 | Lefebvres Quack Attack | Purple |
PPK | Tuesday | 03/26/2024 | 19:15 | U16 | Active Running | Lefebvres Mighty Ducks |
PPK | Tuesday | 04/16/2024 | 18:15 | U14 Rep | Conditioning | |
PPK | Tuesday | 04/16/2024 | 19:15 | U16 Rep | Conditioning | |
PPK | Tuesday | 04/16/2024 | 20:15 | U19 Rep | Conditioning | |
PPK | Tuesday | 04/23/2024 | 18:15 | U14 Rep | Conditioning | |
PPK | Tuesday | 04/23/2024 | 19:15 | U16 Rep | Conditioning | |
PPK | Tuesday | 04/23/2024 | 20:15 | U19 Rep | Conditioning | |
PPD | Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 13:00 | U14 Rep | Tryout | |
PPD | Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 14:00 | U16 Rep | Tryout | |
PPD | Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 15:00 | U19 Rep | Tryout | |
PPK | Tuesday | 04/30/2024 | 18:15 | U14 Rep | Tryout | |
PPK | Tuesday | 04/30/2024 | 19:15 | U16 Rep | Tryout | |
PPK | Tuesday | 04/30/2024 | 20:15 | U19 Rep | Tryout |
Click an arena for google map directions:
MG – Memorial Gardens
MJL – Marcel and Jane Labbé Arena
PPD – Pete Palangio Demarco
PPK – Pete Palangio Kelly
WF – Sam Jacks Arena
MG – Memorial Gardens
MJL – Marcel and Jane Labbé Arena
PPD – Pete Palangio Demarco
PPK – Pete Palangio Kelly
WF – Sam Jacks Arena