House League and Rep Schedules (Updated Jan 1, 2018)

Please see schedule below for games through to February, 2018

Arena Day Start Date Start Time Division Visitor Home
PPK Thu 28-Dec-17 7:15 PM Rep U19A
PPK Thu 28-Dec-17 8:15 PM Rep U19A
PPK Thu 04-Jan-18 7:30 PM Rep U14A
PPK Thu 04-Jan-18 7:15 PM Rep U19A
PPK Thu 04-Jan-18 8:15 PM Rep U19A
WF Sat 06-Jan-17 7:00 AM Rep U12P
WF Sun 07-Jan-18 2:00 PM Rep U14A
WF Sun 07-Jan-18 3:00 PM Rep U14A
WF Sun 07-Jan-18 4:00 PM Rep U12P
WF Sun 07-Jan-18 5:00 PM LTS Learn to Skate
WF Sun 07-Jan-18 6:00 PM Rep U19A
WF Sun 07-Jan-18 7:00 PM Rep U19A
PPK Tue 09-Jan-18 5:15 PM U12 CWS Shriner’s
PPK Tue 09-Jan-18 6:15 PM U16 Mathnasium Skater’s Edge
PPK Tue 09-Jan-18 7:15 PM U19/Open Pascoe Rentals King Sportswear
PPK Thu 11-Jan-18 5:15 PM U10 Tim Horton’s Ottawa practice Tim Horton’s Toronto practice
PPK Thu 11-Jan-18 7:15 PM Rep U16B
WF Sat 13-Jan-18 7:00 AM TBD TBD
WF Sat 13-Jan-18 8:00 AM TBD TBD
WF Sat 13-Jan-18 9:00 AM TBD TBD
PPD Sat 13-Jan-18 1:00 PM LTS Learn to Skate
PPD Sat 13-Jan-18 2:00 PM TBD TBD
PPD Sat 13-Jan-18 3:00 PM TBD TBD
WF Sun 14-Jan-18 4:00 PM Bunny Team White Team Blue
WF Sun 14-Jan-18 5:00 PM U12 Shriner’s CWS
WF Sun 14-Jan-18 6:00 PM U19 / Open Elk’s Lodge Pascoe Rentals
WF Sun 14-Jan-18 7:00 PM Rep U16B
PPK Tue 16-Jan-18 5:15 PM U12 Shriner’s practice CWS practice
PPK Tue 16-Jan-18 6:15 PM U16 Skater’s Edge Greco’s
PPK Tue 16-Jan-18 7:15 PM U19 / Open King Sportswear Elk’s Lodge
PPK Thu 18-Jan-18 5:15 PM U10 Tim Horton’s Ottawa Tim Horton’s Toronto
PPK Thu 18-Jan-18 6:15 PM U16 Greco’s Mathnasium
PPK Thu 18-Jan-18 7:15 PM U19 / Open Pascoe Rental King Sportswear
PPK Thu 18-Jan-18 8:15 PM
WF Sat 20-Jan-18 7:00 AM Rep U19A
WF Sat 20-Jan-18 8:00 AM Rep U14A U16B
WF Sat 20-Jan-18 9:00 AM Rep U10 U12P
PPD Sat 20-Jan-18 1:00 PM LTS Learn to Skate
PPD Sat 20-Jan-18 2:00 PM U16 Skater’s Edge Greco’s
PPD Sat 20-Jan-18 3:00 PM all goalie clinic
WF Sun 21-Jan-18 4:00 PM Bunny Team Blue Team White
WF Sun 21-Jan-18 5:00 PM Rep U19A Nipissing University
WF Sun 21-Jan-18 6:00 PM U12 CWS Shriner’s
WF Sun 21-Jan-18 7:00 PM U19 / Open Elk’s Lodge Pascoe Rentals
PPK Tue 23-Jan-18 5:15 PM U10 East / West
PPK Tue 23-Jan-18 6:15 PM U12 East / West
PPK Tue 23-Jan-18 7:15 PM U16 East / West
PPK Tue 23-Jan-18 8:15 PM U19 / Open East / West
PPK Thu 25-Jan-18 5:15 PM U10 Tim Horton’s Toronto practice Tim Horton’s White practice
PPK Thu 25-Jan-18 6:15 PM U12 Shriner’s CWS
PPK Thu 25-Jan-18 7:15 PM U16 Mathnasium Skater’s Edge
PPK Thu 25-Jan-18 8:15 PM U19 / Open King Sportswear Elk’s Lodge
WF Sat 27-Jan-18 7:00 AM Rep U16B
WF Sat 27-Jan-18 8:00 AM Rep U10
WF Sat 27-Jan-18 9:00 AM Rep U19A
PPD Sat 27-Jan-18 1:00 PM LTS Learn to Skate
PPD Sat 27-Jan-18 2:00 PM Rep U14A
PPD Sat 27-Jan-18 3:00 PM U16 all teams practice
WF Sun 28-Jan-18 4:00 PM U10 Tim Horton’s Toronto Tim Horton’s Ottawa
WF Sun 28-Jan-18 5:00 PM U12 CWS Shriner’s
WF Sun 28-Jan-18 6:00 PM U16 Greco’s Mathnasium
WF Sun 28-Jan-18 7:00 PM U19 / Open Pascoe Rentals King Sportswear
PPK Tue 30-Jan-18 5:15 PM U10 Tim Horton’s Ottawa Tim Horton’s Toronto
PPK Tue 30-Jan-18 6:15 PM U16 Mathnasium Skater’s Edge
PPK Tue 30-Jan-18 7:15 PM U19 / Open Elk’s Lodge King Sportswear
PPK Thu 01-Feb-18 5:15 PM LTS Learn to Skate
PPK Thu 01-Feb-18 6:15 PM U12 Shriner’s CWS
PPK Thu 01-Feb-18 7:15 PM U16 Skater’s Edge Greco’s
PPK Thu 01-Feb-18 8:15 PM U19 / Open Pascoe Rentals Elk’s Lodge
PPD Fri 02-Feb-18 2:00 PM Rep U19A
PPD Fri 02-Feb-18 3:00 PM Rep U19A
WF Sat 03-Feb-18 7:00 AM Rep U14A U16B
WF Sat 03-Feb-18 8:00 AM Rep U19A
WF Sat 03-Feb-18 9:00 AM Rep U10 U12P
PPD Sat 03-Feb-18 1:00 PM U10 Tim Horton’s Ottawa practice Tim Horton’s Toronto practice
PPD Sat 03-Feb-18 2:00 PM U12 Shriner’s practice CWS practice
PPD Sat 03-Feb-18 3:00 PM U16 all teams practice
WF Sun 04-Feb-18 4:00 PM Rep U14A
WF Sun 04-Feb-18 5:00 PM Rep U16B
WF Sun 04-Feb-18 6:00 PM Rep U19A
WF Sun 04-Feb-18 7:00 PM U19 / Open King Sportswear Pascoe Rentals